League Table Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Michaels 3 3 0 0 77 38 39 6
Kiltha Og 5 3 0 2 98 85 13 6
Beara 3 2 0 1 57 47 10 4
Ballinora 2 2 0 0 45 36 9 4
Eire Og 3 1 1 1 39 52 -13 3
Youghal 5 1 0 4 57 56 1 2
Bride Rovers 4 1 0 3 47 66 -19 2
Bishopstown 3 0 1 2 28 68 -40 1
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
14/04/2024
  • 14/04/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Rathcormac
  • Kiltha Og
  • 5-9- 0-4
  • 5-9 V 0-4
  • Bride Rovers
20/04/2024
  • 20/04/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ballymah
  • Ballinora
  • 5-16- 5-8
  • 5-16 V 5-8
  • Beara
21/04/2024
  • 21/04/2024 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathcormac
  • Bride Rovers
  • 3-4- 2-10
  • 3-4 V 2-10
  • Eire Og
  • 21/04/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • 4-6- 2-7
  • 4-6 V 2-7
  • Youghal
25/04/2024
  • 25/04/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • 2-6- 7-7
  • 2-6 V 7-7
  • Kiltha Og
28/04/2024
  • 28/04/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Copperalley
  • Youghal
  • 2-7- 1-11
  • 2-7 V 1-11
  • Ballinora
01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dungourney
  • Kiltha Og
  • 1-12- 5-8
  • 1-12 V 5-8
  • St Michaels
  • 01/05/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-4- 6-3
  • 1-4 V 6-3
  • Bride Rovers
14/05/2024
  • 14/05/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Adrigole
  • Beara
  • V
  • Bishopstown
23/06/2024
  • 23/06/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Copperalley
  • Youghal
  • V
  • Beara
  • Conceded by Youghal
03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • 1-8- 2-5
  • 1-8 V 2-5
  • Eire Og
10/07/2024
  • 10/07/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Rathcormac
  • Bride Rovers
  • 2-3- 4-7
  • 2-3 V 4-7
  • Youghal
  • 10/07/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Mahon
  • St Michaels
  • 9-9- 2-4
  • 9-9 V 2-4
  • Bishopstown
14/07/2024
  • 14/07/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castletownbere
  • Beara
  • 6-16- 2-10
  • 6-16 V 2-10
  • Kiltha Og
17/07/2024
  • 17/07/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Dungourney
  • Kiltha Og
  • 2-9- 1-9
  • 2-9 V 1-9
  • Youghal
24/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • V
  • Ballinora
28/07/2024
  • 28/07/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Rathcormac
  • Bride Rovers
  • V
  • Beara
31/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ovens
  • St Michaels
  • V
  • Eire Og
  • 31/07/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Bishopstown
  • Bishopstown
  • V
  • Ballinora
04/08/2024
  • 04/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • V
  • Beara
  • 04/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Mahon
  • St Michaels
  • V
  • Bride Rovers
15/08/2024
  • 15/08/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
  • Ballinora
  • V
  • Kiltha Og
18/08/2024
  • 18/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Beara
  • Beara
  • V
  • St Michaels
  • 18/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rathcormac
  • Bride Rovers
  • V
  • Ballinora
  • 18/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ovens
  • Eire Og
  • V
  • Youghal
  • 18/08/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castlemartyr
  • Kiltha Og
  • V
  • Bishopstown
21/08/2024
  • 21/08/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballinora
  • Ballinora
  • V
  • St Michaels
  • 21/08/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Copperalley
  • Youghal
  • V
  • Bishopstown